Filisite Brash HYPNOSE SENSES - Sasha

born.: 9.11.2009
teeth: complete, scissors
breeder: Popová Valentina, Russia - Moscow
owner: Didi Made kennel

Interchampion - CIB
Grandchampion of Slovakia
Champion of Slovakia, Serbia, Croatia, Austria, SKCHTaF
Juniorchampion of Slovakia, Austria, Hungary, Croatia, Serbia, SKCHTaF

Fox´s Nightmare DELTA BLUES Fox´s Nightmare GOLDMEN SUCHS Raglan ROYAL QUEST Dundee COOL TROPER
Raglan ROYAL PROSPEC
Fox´s Nightmare VANILLA SKY Arabella´s ZABADAK
Klema PALOMINO EFROSINJA
Lomondview EVITA Raglan ROYAL CONNECTION WITH BRIO Dundee COOL TROPER
Raglan ROYAL PROSPEC
Lomondview JEMINA Lomondview PILOT
Lomondiew GRANNY BLACK
Filisite Brash ARTY BEAUTY Arabella´s ZABADAK Quaint GOODWILL Raglan ROBIN HOOD
Misting´s RAPSHODY ´N ROCK
Rich of Honour KISS ME KATE Raglan RINGMASTER
GOLYGOHODLY von der Schvarzen Perle
Filisite Brash CELEBRITY Downtown KARLOS Lomondview BLACKJACK
Downtown VINIGEN
PERHAPS SATANIC VERSES De Champernoune Tamzin TOY SOLDIER
JUST BUSY BEING BAD de Champernoune


Father: Fox´s Nightmare DELTA BLUES                                                              Mother: Filisite Brash ARTY BEAUTY

 

  • Show results of 2013

    15.9.2013 - IDS Osijek - Ex.1, CAC, CACIB
    14.9.2013 - IDS Osijek - Ex.1, CAC, res.CACIB (Reiner Jaocbs, D)
    13.9.2013 - NDS Vukovar - Ex.1, CAC
    16.3.2013 - ŠVT Vinicné - Excellent, res BIS of honour class (Jens Ruck, A)
    2.3.2013 - IHA Graz - Ex.1, CACA, res.CACIB (Gunter Ehrenreich, A

     

  • Show results of 2012

    25.3.2012 - MVP Nitra - Ex.1, CAC, res.CACIB (Andras Korosz, HU)
    24.3.2012 - MVP Nitra - EX.1, CAC, CACIB (M. Gonzalbo, E)
    3.3.2012 - ŠVT Vinicné - Ex.1, CC, Danubius winner 2012, BOB (Anna Cwiecekova, SK)
    25.2.2012 - IHA GRAZ - Ex.1, CACA
    18.2.2012 - Victory Show - 2xCAC, Victory Winner, Best queen, Champion of champions finalist, short listed TOP 16 (Otto Krcal, Miroslav Vaclavík, Christian Stefanescu, Stanislav Bucko, Erwin Deutscher)

     

  • Show results of 2011

    18.11.2011 - KVT Nitra - Ex.1, CAC, CC, Club winner 2011, BOB (Rainer Jacobs, D)
    8.7.2011 - WDS Paris - Excellent (John Gaskell, GB)
    11.06.2011 - Cacib Komárom - Ex.1, CAC, CACIB (Szabó Sándor, HU)
    8.5.2011 - VDH Europasieger - Ex.2, res.Jgd.CAC (Louis Pinto Teixeira, PTG)
    6.5.2011 - FCI Jahrhundertsieger show Dortmund - Ex.2, res.Jgd.CAC, res.Jgd.KFT (Walter Jungblut, D)
    24.4.2011 - Cac Ruma - Ex.1, CAC, BOB (Dejan Gujancic, SRB)
    24.4.2011 - Club show Ruma - Ex.1, CAC, Club winner 2011, BOB (Malgorzata Jurek Erenska, PL)
    14.4.2011 - Cac Virovitica - Ex.1, CAC, BOB, res.BOG (Vibor Jezek, CRO)
    9.4.2011 - IHA Wieselburg - Ex.1, CAC, CACIB
    18.3.2011 - ŠVT Vinicné - Ex.1, CAC, CC (Jaroslav Kubala, SK)
    26.2.2011 - IHA Graz - Ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, res.BOG
    7.1.2011 - NVP Olomouc - Ex.1, CAJC (O. Dolejšová, CZ)

     

  • Show results of 2010

    05.12.2010 CACIB Wels - Ex.1, Jugendbester (Freuz Elisabeth CH)
    04.12.2010 CACIB Wels - Ex.1, Jugendbester, 3.Junior BOG III. (Rossier Christine CH)
    21.11.2010 CACIB Nitra - Ex.1, CAJC, Junior BOB, BOB (Magdalena Swieton PL)
    20.11.2010 CACIB Nitra - Ex.1, CAJC (František Szalay SK)
    19.11.2010 KVT Nitra - Ex.1, CAJC, Klubový vítaz mladých 2010, Junior BOB, BOB (Andras Korozs HU)
    24.10.2010 CAC Dunaujvarovar, Hungary - Ex.1, HPJ, Junior BOB, BOB (Andras Korozs HU)
    17.10.2010 CACIB Komárom, Hungary - HPJ, Junior BOB (Monika Blaha AT)
    16.10.2010 CACIB Komárom, Hungary - HPJ, Junior BOB (Frederike Kapacher AT)
    09.10.2010 CACIB Ceské Budejovice, Czech rep. - Ex.1, CAJC (Vladimíra Tichá CZ)
    01.10.2010 EDS Celje, Slovenia - Excellent 3, (Cindy Pettersson SWE)
    25.09.2010 Bundessieger Tulln, Austria - Ex.1, Jugendbester, Jugendbundessieger (Janice E. Campbell AUS)
    19.09.2010 CACIB Backa Topola, Serbia - Excellent 1, PRM, Junior BOB, BOB (Paroci Pál HU)
    18.9.2010 CAC Turija,Serbia-Exc.1,PRM,Junior BOB,BOB,Junior BOG,Junior BIS III.(Nomcolovic SRB,Paroci HU)
    12.09.2010 CACIB Osijek, Croatia - Excellent 1, PRM, Junior BOB (Darko Korošec HR)
    11.09.2010 CACIB Osijek, Croatia - Excellent 1, PRM, Junior BOB (Nemanja Jovanovic SRB)
    10.09.2010 CAC Vukovar, Croatia - Excellent 1, PRM (Maja Korošec HR)
    05.09.2010 CAC Mosonmagyarovar, HU-Ex.1,HPJ,Junior BOB,Junior BOG (Dr.Kittenberger Katona Zoltan HU)
    22.08.2010 CACIB DuoDanube Bratislava Slovakia - Excellent 1, CAJC (Dake Radic SRB)
    21.08.2010 CACIB DuoDanube Bratislava Slovakia - Excellent 1, CAJC, Best junior (Harry Rellstab CH)
    05.06.2010 CACIB Grand Prix Slovakia - very promising 1, Best Puppy ( Liz Cartledge GB)
    16.05.2010 CACIB Spring DuoDanube - very promising 1, Best Puppy (MVDr. Pavol Seman SK)
    15.05.2010 CACIB Spring DuoDanube - very promising 1, Best Puppy (Ing. Jaroslav Kubala SK)
    28.03.2010 Special Terriers Club Show - very promising 1, Best Baby, BABY BIS (Monika Uhlíková SK)
    27.03.2010 CAC Nitracanis - very promising 1, Best Baby (Robert Kanás SK)
    19.02.2010 CACIB Slovakia East Cup - very promising 1, Best Baby - 3.BABY BIS (Bojan Matakovic HR)