Didi Made CIOCCOLATA - Meggie

born. 19.6.2010
teeth: scissors
breeder: Feriancová Irena
owner: Didi Made kennel

Interchampion, Grandchampion of Slovakia
Champion of Slovakia, Serbia
Juniorchampion of Slovakia, Austria, Serbia, SKCHTaF

 

Peabar CANDYMAN Raglan RISING GENERATION Tamzin TOY SOLDIER Wildermist CLIFFORD
Tamzin TOTAL ERA
Raglan ROUND OF CHEERS PADDINGTON BEAR of Kennelgart
Raglan RAINCAP
Lucia´s Dream SWAN VALENTINE Lucia´s Dream SHOCKPROOF Anstamm AFTERSHOCK
Lucia´s Drean SWISS MISS
Lucia´s Dream SUNFLOWER Stalwart´s Radiant SERAPHIM
Lucia´s Dream SUN-BONNET
EMILI Dru-Wyd Downtown DUCADO MAFIOSO Anstamm´s Shocker Anstamm AFTERSHOCK
Anstamm ANIMATION
Downtown NESSIE Downtown KARLOS
Downtown EXTRA APPLAUSE
ELEN z Klicperova Chlumce CLEO z Klicperova Chlumce Downtown CURACAO
Lomondview LOUISE
Adelein z Klicperova Chlumce Kateklan ANDREE AGASSI
Lomondview LOUISE


Father: Peabar CANDYMAN                                                                Mother: EMILI Dru-Wyd

 

  • Show results of 2013

    5.7.2013 - ŠVT Košice: Ex.1, CC (František Polehna, CZ)
    5.5.2013 - NDS Apatin: Excellent 1, CAC (SRB)
    4.5.2013 - IDS Subotica: Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB (SRB)
    16.3.2013 - ŠVT Vinicné: r.CAC (Jens Ruck, A)

     

  • Show results of 2012

    2.12.2012 - DuoCacib Nitra: CAC, CACIB (Zolt Lokodi Csaba, RO)
    30.11.2012 - KVT Nitra: CAC, CC (Andrazs Korozs, HU)
    29.9.2012 - NVP Brno: CAC (Róber Kanás, SK)
    19.8.2012 - DuoDanube Bratislava: r.CAC, r.CACIB (MVDr Pavol Seman, SK)
    18.8.2012 - DuoDanube Bratislava: CAC, CACIB (František Szalai, SK)
    23.6.2012 - Intercanis Brno: CAC, CACIB
    25.2.2012 - IHA Graz: CACA, r.CACIB (Gunter Ehrenreich, A)
    18.2.2012 - Victory show Bratislava: 2x CAC, Victory Junior Winner, Best Queen of Junior, res BOG JUNIOR (MVDr. Stanislav Bucko SK & Otto Krcal A)

     

  • Show results of 2011

    4.12.2011 - IHA Wels - Ex.1. CACA, r.CACIB (Dušan Paunocic SRB)
    3.12.2011 - IHA Wels - Ex.1. CACA, CACIB (Ruck Jens A)
    20.11.2011 - MVP Nitra - Ex.1, CAC, CACIB (Z. Kitlinski PL)
    19.11.2011 - MVP Nitra - Ex.1, CAC (František Polehna CZ)
    18.11.2011 - KVT Nitra - Ex.1, CAJC, Junior Club winner 2011, Junior BIS 3 (Rainer Jacobs D & Junior BIS E. Senashenko RUS)
    2.10.2011 - IDS Komárom - Ex.1, CAC (Zsolt Lokodi Csaba RU)
    24.9.2011 - IHA Tulln - Jugendbudessieger 2011, Jugendbester, Cruft´s nomination, Junior BOG!!! (Heinz Watschinger A & BOG Erwin Deutscher A)
    11.9.2011 - NVP Prešov - V1, CAJC, BIS Junior 5. (Jaroslav Matyáš, SK & BIS - La Locca Fabrizio, I)
    24.7.2011 - ŠVT Košice - V1, VTM (Magdalena Swieton, PL)
    23.7.2011 - MVP Velká Ida - V1, CAJC (Frederike Kappacher, A)
    16.7.2011 - IHA Oberwart - Jugenbester (Ingrid Ehold, A)
    3.6.2011 - CVP Senec - Excellent 2 (MVDr. Stanislav Bucko, SK)
    24.4.2011 - Club show - Ruma - PRM, Junior Club winner, Junior BOB,Res.BIS Junior(Malgorzata Jurek Erenska,PL & BIS-Zeljko Lozic,SRB)
    24.4.2011 - NDS - Ruma - PRM, Junior BOB (Dejan Gujanicic, SRB)
    17.4.2011 - NDS - Virovitica - PRM, Junior BOB 
    19.3.2011 - CVP Nitra - Excellent (Ing. Róbert Kanás, SK)